Tanulóink

Tanulóink

Tanulóink

a 2023/2024 es tanévben 

 

1. osztály

Tóthné Lehoczki Zsuzsanna 

Kókay Imréné 

2. osztály

Tibáldné Bedő Tímea 

Feleki Zsuzsanna 

3. osztály

Schäffer Nikolett  

Börcsök Zsófia 

4. osztály

Szerednyeiné Ujházi Krisztina

Karsainé Baktai Julianna

1. Horváth Bianka 1. Gálffy Ármin Nikolasz 1. Bagó Sanel  1. Bagó Kleopátra Dzsenifer
2. Horváth Éva 2. Lakatos Fatime Vanessza 2. Bogdán Krisztián  2. Bagó Rómeó Attila 
3. Konkoly Dominik 3. Németh Jázmin Dzsenifer 3. Ignác Kristóf 3. Bogdán Liána Nauzika 
4. Lakatos Szebasztián Krisztián 4. Nyári Diego 4. Kalányos Vanessza  4. Fülöp Larissza
5. Németh Zsolt Benett 5. Orsós Norbert Joel 5. Kiss Viktor Gábor 5. Gálffy Milán Leonidasz
6. Nikolics Kristóf 6. Ostváth Dominik Noel 6. Kolompár Ramóna  6. Kiss Dániel Csanád 
7. Nikolics Veronika 7. Pécsi Renátó 7. Lakatos Edmund Rikárdó 7. Lakatos Noel Amir 
8. Pécsi Zsófia 8. Petrovics Nikolasz Péter  8. Lakatos Tibor Ronaldó 8. Nikolics Brendon
9. Petrovics Mercédesz Bella 9. Sipos Mike  9. Nagy Luca 9. Nikolics Lorenzo Angelo
10. Pozsár Alexander Noel   10. Orsós Luca Mária 10. Ocskó Benjámin Ádám 
11. Sárközi Attila Noel   11. Pápai Amíra 11. Orsós András 
12. SZabó Johanna    12. Pécsi Henrietta Amanda 12. Osvát Attila Kevin
13. Végh Krisztián Roland    13. Pécsi Milán 13. Pécsi Kevin
    14. Petrovics Fédra 14. Pterovics Roland
    15. Sárközi Marcselló 15. Sipos Patrícia 
    16. Süvecz Natasa Kornélia  16. Szilágyi Dániel 
    17. Szabó Kristóf 17. Szilágyi Seherezádé Éva 
    18. Szakács Jádé Ilona  
    19. Szilágyi Barbara Erzsébet   

 

 

5. osztály

Kissné Gungl Beáta 

Kerekes- Óbert Adrienn

6. osztály

Seress Andrea 

Batka Eszter 

7. osztály

Halász Robin

Koós Katalin 

8. osztály

Szivósné Bogdán Renáta

Wagnerné Csősz Petra

1. Görbe László Márk 1. Albert Kitti 1. Bogdán Jácint  1. Aradi Bettina Anikó
2. Horváth Szimonetta 2. Berecz Nikolasz Kevin 2. Buzás Rómeó 2. Balogh Renátó
3. Ignácz Angelina Szidónia 3. Bereczky János Gergely 3. Fülöp Róbert 3. Bodóg Barbara Diána 
4. Jákovics Attila Péter  4. Görbe Alexandra Melissza  4. Horváth Viktor Tamás 4. Bogdán Elvira Johanna 
5. Kiss Krisztián  5. Győri Iringó 5. Jákovics Kármen 5. Bogdán Olivia Viola 
6. Nikolics Sándor Péter 6. Ignácz Benjámin 6. Jákovics Krisztián  6. Boros Virág 
7. Nyirő Balázs 7. Kiss Kevin György  7. Lakatos Mirjam  7. Blummer József 
8. Orsós Brigitta Szilvia 8. Kiss Virág 8. Nikolics Edvárd 8. Csonka Antónió Armandó 
9. Orsós Izabella Vanessza  9. Kolompár Brendon  9. Nikolics Jázmin 9. Futó Tamás
10. Orsós Renátó  10. Lakatos György József 10. Orsós Dominik József 10. Horváth Antónió
11. Pápai Krisztián Balázs  11. Nyerges Krisztofer Lajos  11. Orsós Kíra Hajnalka  11. Konkoly Lejla Ramóna 
12. Wéhman Ketrin 12. Orsós Ivett 12. Orsós Vanessza Melinda 12. Lakatos Melánia
  13. Orsós József 13. Orsós Viktór Rómeó 13. Nikolics Petra Beatrix 
  14. Orsós Zoltán  14. Palkó Nikolasz 14. Orsós Dávid 
  15. Pécs János  15. Putz Klaudió 15. Orsós Kiga 
  16.Törgyéki Norber 16. Sárközi János  16. Orsós Nóra Lili 
    17. Sárközi Roland Gábor  17. Orsós Ramóna 
    18. Sárközi Szabina Jázmin 18. Pápai Kíra
      19. Petrovics János Krisztián 
      20. Petrovics Viktória 
      21. Sztojka Milán Krisztián 
      22. Valencsák Szebasztián Ferenc