Tanulóink
a 2023/2024 es tanévben
1. osztály Tóthné Lehoczki Zsuzsanna Kókay Imréné |
2. osztály Tibáldné Bedő Tímea Feleki Zsuzsanna |
3. osztály Schäffer Nikolett Fehér Regina |
4. osztály Szerednyeiné Ujházi Krisztina Nagyné Schäffer Kinga |
1. Horváth Bianka | 1. Gálffy Ármin Nikolasz | 1. Bagó Sanel | 1. Bagó Kleopátra Dzsenifer |
2. Konkoly Dominik | 2. Lakatos Fatime Vanessza | 2. Bogdán Krisztián | 2. Bagó Rómeó Attila |
3. Lakatos Szebasztián Krisztián | 3. Németh Jázmin Dzsenifer | 3. Ignác Kristóf | 3. Bogdán Liána Nauzika |
4. Németh Zsolt Benett | 4. Nyári Diego | 4. Kalányos Vanessza | 4. Fülöp Larissza |
5. Nemesics Rikárdó | 5. Orsós Norbert Joel | 5. Kiss Viktor Gábor | 5. Gálffy Milán Leonidasz |
6. Nikolics Kristóf | 6. Ostváth Dominik Noel | 6. Kolompár Ramóna | 6. Kiss Dániel Csanád |
7. Nikolics Veronika | 7. Pécsi Renátó | 7. Lakatos Edmund Rikárdó | 7. Lakatos Noel Amir |
8. Pécsi Zsófia | 8. Petrovics Nikolasz Péter | 8. Lakatos Tibor Ronaldó | 8. Nikolics Brendon |
9. Petrovics Mercédesz Bella | 9. Sipos Mike | 9. Nagy Luca | 9. Nikolics Lorenzo Angelo |
10. Pozsár Alexander Noel | 10. Orsós Luca Mária | 10. Ocskó Benjámin Ádám | |
11. Szabó Johanna | 11. Pápai Amíra | 11. Orsós András | |
12. Pécsi Henrietta Amanda | 12. Pécsi Kevin | ||
13. Pécsi Milán | 13. Petrovics Roland | ||
14. Petrovics Fédra | 14. Sipos Patrícia | ||
15. Sárközi Marcselló | 15. Szilágyi Dániel | ||
16. Süvecz Natasa Kornélia | 16. Szilágyi Seherezádé Éva | ||
17. Szabó Kristóf | |||
18. Szakács Jádé Ilona | |||
19. Szilágyi Barbara Erzsébet |
5. osztály Kissné Gungl Beáta Kerekes- Óbert Adrienn |
6. osztály Batka Eszter Szolnoki Barna |
7. osztály Halász Robin Koós Katalin |
8. osztály Szivósné Bogdán Renáta Wagnerné Csősz Petra |
1. Görbe László Márk | 1. Albert Kitti | 1. Balogh Zsolt | 1. Aradi Bettina Anikó |
2. Horváth Szimonetta | 2. Berecz Nikolasz Kevin | 2. Bogdán Jácint | 2. Balogh Renátó |
3. Ignácz Angelina Szidónia | 3. Bereczky János Gergely | 3. Buzás Rómeó | 3. Bogdán Elvira Johanna |
4. Jákovics Attila Péter | 4. Görbe Alexandra Melissza | 4. Fülöp Róbert | 4. Bogdán Olivia Viola |
5. Nikolics Sándor Péter | 5. Győri Iringó | 5. Jákovics Kármen | 5. Blummer József Róbert |
6. Orsós Brigitta Szilvia | 6. Ignácz Benjámin | 6. Jákovics Krisztián | 6. Csonka Antónió Armandó |
7. Orsós Izabella Vanessza | 7. Kiss Kevin György | 7. Kárász Barbara | 7. Futó Tamás |
8. Pápai Krisztián Balázs | 8. Kiss Virág | 8. Lakatos Mirjam | 8. Horváth Antónió |
9. Petrovics Zoltán | 9. Kolompár Brendon | 9. Matusa Jázmin Szilvia | 9. Konkoly Lejla Ramóna |
10. Wéhman Ketrin | 10. Lakatos György József | 10. Nikolics Jázmin | 10. Lakatos Melánia |
11. Nyerges Krisztofer Lajos | 11. Orsós Dominik József | 11. Nemesics Dzsenifer Amanda | |
12. Ónodi Rikárdó | 12. Orsós Kíra Hajnalka | 12. Nikolics Petra Beatrix | |
13. Orsós József | 13. Orsós Vanessza Melinda | 13. Orsós Dávid | |
14. Orsós Zoltán | 14. Orsós Viktór Rómeó | 14. Orsós Kiga Eszmeralda | |
15. Pécs János | 15. Palkó Nikolasz | 15. Orsós Nóra Lili | |
16. Torma Anita | 16. Putz Klaudió | 16. Orsós Ramóna | |
17. Torma Ramóna | 17. Sárközi János | 17. Pápai Kíra | |
18.Törgyéki Norbert | 18. Sárközi Roland Gábor | 18. Petrovics János Krisztián | |
19. Sárközi Szabina Jázmin | 19. Petrovics Viktória Tímea | ||
20. Sztojka Milán Krisztián | |||
21. Valencsák Szebasztián Ferenc | |||